Studio

Turn your tour into images and videos that sell.

Pick a view in the designer and turn it into an image, a short video or a film. As a 3D render or photorealistic. You pay with credits.

  • 1 credit = €0.10 net
  • Included in every package
  • Purchased credits never expire

The same room. Once as a render, once photorealistic.

Living as a 3D render (visualisation)
Living, photorealistic (visualisation)
3D render · 10 credits Photorealistic · 50 credits
Same view, same furnishings. For the photorealistic version, AI refines light, surfaces and details. Every image is labelled as a visualisation.

What you get for credits

Choose quality

3D render

True to scale from your tour. Fast and affordable.

  • Image · 3D render: Bedroom (visualisation)

    Image · 3D render

    For listings, property portals and social media

    • Landscape 16:9
    • Logo and QR code

    10 credits

    €1 net · €1.19 incl. 19% VAT

    Order now in the Studio

  • Short video · 3D render

    For Reels, TikTok and Shorts

    • 15 seconds
    • Portrait 9:16
    • From Posting

    100 credits

    €10 net · €11.90 incl. 19% VAT

    Order now in the Studio

  • Film · 3D render

    For your website, YouTube and listings

    • Portrait and landscape
    • Portrait and landscape
    • From Posting
    Length

    30 seconds

    200 credits

    €20 net · €23.80 incl. 19% VAT

    Order now in the Studio

    60 seconds

    350 credits

    €35 net · €41.65 incl. 19% VAT

    Order now in the Studio

Photorealistic

Photorealistic images and videos are created using AI. Light, surfaces and details look like a photograph.

  • Image · Photorealistic: Bedroom (visualisation)

    Image · Photorealistic

    For listings, property portals and social media

    • Landscape 16:9
    • Logo and QR code
    • 3 new versions within 30 days included

    50 credits

    €5 net · €5.95 incl. 19% VAT

    Order now in the Studio

  • Short video · Photorealistic

    For Reels, TikTok and Shorts

    • 15 seconds
    • Portrait 9:16
    • From Posting

    300 credits

    €30 net · €35.70 incl. 19% VAT

    Order now in the Studio

  • Film · Photorealistic

    For your website, YouTube and listings

    • Portrait and landscape
    • Portrait and landscape
    • From Posting
    • New version for 20 credits
    Length

    30 seconds

    600 credits

    €60 net · €71.40 incl. 19% VAT

    Order now in the Studio

    60 seconds

    1,000 credits

    €100 net · €119 incl. 19% VAT

    Order now in the Studio

What your package makes possible

Choose a package

Tiny includes 50 credits a month. For example, that gets you:

  • For the listing

    • 1 photorealistic image
  • Render images only

    • 5 images as 3D renders

Videos from Posting

You can top up credits at any time.

Posting includes 550 credits a month. For example, that gets you:

  • For social media

    • 1 photorealistic short video
    • 1 short video as a 3D render
    • 3 photorealistic images
  • For the listing

    • 8 photorealistic images
    • 15 images as 3D renders
  • For the whole campaign

    • 1 film (30 s) as a 3D render
    • 1 photorealistic short video
    • 1 photorealistic image

Need more? With Posting you top up credits 10% cheaper.

Campaign includes 3,000 credits a month. For example, that gets you:

  • For social media

    • 5 photorealistic short videos
    • 9 short videos as 3D renders
    • 12 photorealistic images
  • For the listing

    • 48 photorealistic images
    • 60 images as 3D renders
  • For the whole campaign

    • 2 photorealistic films (30 s)
    • 2 photorealistic short videos
    • 24 photorealistic images

Need more? With Campaign you top up credits 20% cheaper.

Professional includes 12,000 credits a month. For example, that gets you:

  • For social media

    • 20 photorealistic short videos
    • 36 short videos as 3D renders
    • 48 photorealistic images
  • For the listing

    • 192 photorealistic images
    • 240 images as 3D renders
  • For the whole campaign

    • 10 photorealistic films (30 s)
    • 10 photorealistic short videos
    • 60 photorealistic images

Need more? With Professional you top up credits 20% cheaper.

How it works

  1. Pick a view

    In the designer, walk through the tour, frame the view and tap Shot.

  2. Redeem credits

    Choose image or video, see the price in credits and confirm.

  3. Ready in the customer portal

    With a logo, the QR code to the tour and the label visualisation. From Professional with your own logo.

Fair and transparent

  • Included credits are valid until the end of the service month. We always use them first.

  • Purchased credits never expire.

  • With a package you top up credits up to 50% cheaper.

  • If something fails technically, you get the credits back automatically.

  • Photorealistic images: 3 new versions within 30 days included.

  • All prices are net, plus 19% VAT.

All prices at a glance

Image and video products with prices in credits and euros
ProductFormatCreditsnet
3D render
Image · 3D render Landscape 16:9, with logo and QR code Landscape 16:9, with logo and QR code 10 €1€1.19 gross
Short video · 3D render 15 seconds, Portrait 9:16 15 seconds, Portrait 9:16 100 €10€11.90 gross
Film · 3D render 30 seconds, Portrait and landscape 30 seconds, Portrait and landscape 200 €20€23.80 gross
Film · 3D render 60 seconds, Portrait and landscape 60 seconds, Portrait and landscape 350 €35€41.65 gross
Photorealistic
Image · Photorealistic Landscape 16:9, 3 new versions within 30 days included Landscape 16:9, 3 new versions within 30 days included 50 €5€5.95 gross
Short video · Photorealistic 15 seconds, Portrait 9:16 15 seconds, Portrait 9:16 300 €30€35.70 gross
Film · Photorealistic 30 seconds, Portrait and landscape 30 seconds, Portrait and landscape 600 €60€71.40 gross
Film · Photorealistic 60 seconds, Portrait and landscape 60 seconds, Portrait and landscape 1,000 €100€119 gross
Add-on
New version of a photorealistic video Same camera path, refined again Same camera path, refined again 20 €2€2.38 gross

1 credit = €0.10 net. All prices are net, plus 19% VAT.

Frequently asked questions

What is a credit?

A credit is our unit for images and videos. 1 credit equals €0.10 net, so you see exactly what each order costs before you place it.

Do I need a package?

You order images from Tiny and videos from Posting. Every package includes credits, and you can buy more at any time.

What does photorealistic mean?

AI refines the rendered image so that light, surfaces and details look like a photograph. Room, furniture and viewpoint stay the same. Every result is labelled as a visualisation.

What happens to credits I don't use?

Included credits are valid until the end of the service month. Purchased credits stay until you use them.

Can I return credits?

Credits are not paid out or refunded. If something fails technically, we return them automatically.

What can I use the images and videos for?

For marketing your property, for example in listings, on property portals, on your website and on social media. Details are in the terms and conditions.

Ready for your first images and videos?